Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.11.2019

datum výpisu: 6.11.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

2.A

             

Od

Od

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Břusková Komendová Kateřina

-

-

-

..

Jm

Hu

..

-

..

..

-

Gold Vendelín

   

-

>>

-

-

-

..

..

   

Hlaváč Adam

     

-

-

>>

..

       

Kuchnová Monika

 

-

-

Ei

Ro

..

..

       

Skybová Iva

     

>>

-

..

..

>>

..

..

 

Spencer Martin

..

                   

Szurman Michal

..

..

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Břu)

1.D

5.hod

CJ

 

(2.D)

přesun <<

Teclová Naděžda

z 8.11. (Pá) 2.hod

2.A

0.hod

IVT

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Sz)

 

1.hod

IVT

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Sz)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(3.S)

supluje

Jemelková Lucie

(Břu)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(2.A)

přesun <<

Botlíková Petra

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.C

2.hod

AJ

Aj1

(2.C)

spojí

Patrman Vratislav

(Sz)

 

3.hod

AJ

Aj1

(2.C)

spojí

Patrman Vratislav

(Sz)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(2.C)

přesun <<

Výstrk Jindřich

z 4.11. (Po) 9.hod

2.D

1.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.11. (St) 4.hod

2.S

5.hod

IVT

Šj2

 

odpadá

 

(Sky)

 

5.hod

SJ

Šj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

6.hod

IVT

Šj2

 

odpadá

 

(Sky)

 

6.hod

SJ

Šj1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

8.hod

IVT

Šj1

 

odpadá

 

(Sky)

 

9.hod

IVT

Šj1

 

odpadá

 

(Sky)

3.A

0.hod

KAj

SA3A

 

odpadá

 

(Sp)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(3.A)

přesun <<

Botlíková Petra

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(3.A)

supluje

Výstrk Jindřich

(Sz)

 

6.hod

D

 

(3.A)

navíc

Vonášek Martin

 

3.C

5.hod

CJ

 

(3.C)

supluje

Hurtová Veronika

(Břu)

4.A

3.hod

FJ

FjAC

(3.S)

změna

Eibenová Irena

 
 

3.hod

SJ

Sj

(3.S)

spojí

Eibenová Irena

(Ku)

4.C

0.hod

SD

SD4C

(MMJ)

změna

Vonášek Martin

 
 

1.hod

SD

SD4C

(MMJ)

změna

Vonášek Martin

 
 

3.hod

FJ

FjAC

(3.S)

změna

Eibenová Irena

 
 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.11. (Pá) 4.hod

4.D

3.hod

F

 

(PrU)

přesun <<

Tluštík Jaromír

z 4.11. (Po) 6.hod

 

8.hod

MV

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Břu)

 

9.hod

MV

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Břu)

4.S

3.hod

M

 

(4.S)

přesun <<

Campos Olga María

z 4.11. (Po) 4.hod

5.S

4.hod

SJaL

Šj2

(5.S)

spojí

Rojo Gutiérrez José Antonio

(Ku)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři